18 Km

Rank By Gen. By Cat. Cat. Gender BIB Name Club cp 18km
1 1 1 Α50-59 Male 121 ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΠΗΣ ST PAULI 0:35:10 1:09:16
2 2 1 Α30-39 Male 93 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΗΣ AΣΑΠ 0:35:28 1:10:42
3 3 2 Α30-39 Male 39 ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ STEFIS RUNNING TEAM 0:35:19 1:10:53
4 4 3 Α30-39 Male 36 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  ΖΑΡΑΛΙΓΚΑΣ STEFIS_RUNNING_TEAM 0:35:30 1:11:08
5 5 4 Α30-39 Male 85 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΤΟΜΟΡΑΣ TRAINSMARTPROJECT 0:35:31 1:11:13
6 6 1 Α40-49 Male 122 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ 0:36:09 1:13:17
7 7 2 Α40-49 Male 9 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ RUN&FUN NEW BLOOD 0:37:15 1:15:10
8 8 5 Α30-39 Male 37 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 0:35:29 1:15:31
9 9 6 Α30-39 Male 53 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΡΙΑΡΑΣ MAR&MAR_KIDSBOUTIQUE 0:35:38 1:16:15
10 1 1 Γ20-29 Female 32 ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΔΗΜΟΥ 0:40:16 1:19:04
11 10 2 Α50-59 Male 90 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0:40:23 1:19:59
12 11 7 Α30-39 Male 29 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  ΓΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:40:18 1:20:09
13 12 3 Α50-59 Male 106 ΝΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΜΕΛΙΔΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:40:38 1:20:39
14 2 1 Γ40-49 Female 68 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΗΤΣΟΥ ΜΕΓΑΡΑ 0:40:26 1:21:00
15 13 8 Α30-39 Male 134 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0:40:20 1:21:27
16 14 1 Α>70 Male 25 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΛΕΡ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0:40:59 1:22:23
17 15 3 Α40-49 Male 126 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΙΝΗΣ 0:40:45 1:22:39
18 16 9 Α30-39 Male 99 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗ 0:41:29 1:23:52
19 17 4 Α40-49 Male 35 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:43:10 1:25:52
20 18 4 Α50-59 Male 23 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ PERISTERI 0:40:25 1:26:56
21 19 10 Α30-39 Male 60 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΛΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 0:43:35 1:26:56
22 20 5 Α40-49 Male 102 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ 0:43:02 1:26:59
23 21 1 Α60-69 Male 52 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ MARATHON TEAM BY MARIA POLYZOU 0:43:30 1:27:07
24 22 5 Α50-59 Male 118 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ  ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΝΗΣ ΣΔΥ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:43:38 1:27:17
25 3 2 Γ40-49 Female 41 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΚΑΝΑΚΗ TSIMOURAS FULL ON TRAINING 0:42:53 1:27:48
26 23 11 Α30-39 Male 115 ΦΩΤΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΤΖΟΚΑΣ 0:43:43 1:27:52
27 24 6 Α50-59 Male 42 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:43:28 1:29:01
28 25 6 Α40-49 Male 128 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΨΙΛΙΩΤΗΣ 0:42:22 1:29:47
29 4 3 Γ40-49 Female 63 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:43:42 1:30:20
30 26 12 Α30-39 Male 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΔΑΚΤΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:41:18 1:31:11
31 27 7 Α40-49 Male 77 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ “Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ” 0:44:33 1:31:55
32 28 2 Α60-69 Male 101 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ  ΣΙΨΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:45:22 1:32:15
33 29 7 Α50-59 Male 4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΔΑΜ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:45:39 1:32:16
34 5 4 Γ40-49 Female 117 ΝΙΚΗ ΤΣΑΚΟΓΙΑ ΝΕΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 0:45:36 1:32:21
35 30 8 Α40-49 Male 33 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:45:59 1:34:06
36 31 9 Α40-49 Male 5 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:46:58 1:34:07
37 32 8 Α50-59 Male 46 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0:47:06 1:34:25
38 33 3 Α60-69 Male 129 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ 0:44:42 1:34:32
39 34 10 Α40-49 Male 55 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΟΚΟΣ 0:47:03 1:34:33
40 35 11 Α40-49 Male 65 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ “Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ” 0:47:10 1:34:33
41 36 9 Α50-59 Male 98 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΓΕΝΤΗΣ Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:47:00 1:34:37
42 37 1 Α20-29 Male 79 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΜΥΡΣΙΝΙΑΣ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:46:02 1:34:39
43 6 1 Γ50-59 Female 112 ΧΡΥΣΑ  ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:46:36 1:34:47
44 38 12 Α40-49 Male 61 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 0:47:07 1:35:33
45 39 13 Α30-39 Male 34 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 0:46:18 1:35:55
46 40 10 Α50-59 Male 110 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:46:59 1:36:08
47 7 1 Γ>60 Female 43 ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ 0:48:31 1:36:40
48 41 13 Α40-49 Male 123 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:48:58 1:36:51
49 42 11 Α50-59 Male 88 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:48:59 1:36:52
50 43 14 Α30-39 Male 67 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ  ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΣ MOUNTAIN ENDURO CAMP 0:45:51 1:36:53
51 44 14 Α40-49 Male 76 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:44:14 1:38:30
52 45 4 Α60-69 Male 22 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ PERISTERI 0:49:35 1:38:45
53 46 15 Α30-39 Male 119 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΤΣΙΚΙΖΑΣ 0:49:25 1:40:24
54 47 12 Α50-59 Male 130 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:53:02 1:41:46
55 48 5 Α60-69 Male 45 XΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΦΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΕΣ ΒΑΤΡΑΧΑΝΘΡΩΠΟΙ 0:45:44 1:42:02
56 49 16 Α30-39 Male 84 ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΝΤΑΛΗΣ 0:46:15 1:42:05
57 8 2 Γ>60 Female 13 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΥ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:51:06 1:43:00
58 50 13 Α50-59 Male 104 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ 0:50:11 1:43:22
59 51 14 Α50-59 Male 59 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΣΔΥΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:51:05 1:43:28
60 52 6 Α60-69 Male 127 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 0:50:27 1:43:36
61 53 15 Α50-59 Male 116 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:46:22 1:43:40
62 54 7 Α60-69 Male 69 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΜΟΡΙΑΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:50:08 1:43:52
63 55 8 Α60-69 Male 66 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:51:26 1:44:27
64 9 2 Γ20-29 Female 18 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑ ΒΡΥΤΤΙΑ ΠΑΧΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0:48:07 1:45:45
65 56 15 Α40-49 Male 27 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ 0:48:07 1:45:46
66 57 1 Α16-19 Male 97 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΑΡΓΕΝΤΗΣ Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:46:19 1:45:53
67 10 5 Γ40-49 Female 125 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:51:02 1:46:04
68 58 16 Α50-59 Male 11 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:47:33 1:46:06
69 11 6 Γ40-49 Female 124 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0:50:09 1:47:01
70 59 17 Α30-39 Male 83 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:52:27 1:48:42
71 60 9 Α60-69 Male 31 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:56:38 1:49:01
72 12 7 Γ40-49 Female 80 ΦΑΝΗ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΟΥ APOEL RUNNERS 0:51:33 1:49:05
73 61 17 Α50-59 Male 114 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΗΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 0:53:39 1:51:15
74 62 18 Α50-59 Male 73 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΓΚΟΣ 0:56:08 1:52:02
75 63 10 Α60-69 Male 21 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:51:30 1:52:29
76 13 8 Γ40-49 Female 47 ΜΑΡΙΑ  ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ 0:56:34 1:52:40
77 64 16 Α40-49 Male 78 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΜΠΟΧΤΗΣ 0:56:34 1:52:42
78 65 17 Α40-49 Male 96 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:53:20 1:52:45
79 66 19 Α50-59 Male 6 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ/ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 0:51:45 1:52:53
80 67 18 Α40-49 Male 1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΑΒΡΑΜΗΣ 0:51:46 1:52:54
81 68 19 Α40-49 Male 2 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:53:09 1:52:57
82 69 20 Α40-49 Male 103 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΚΙΑΔΑΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 0:55:04 1:53:13
83 14 9 Γ40-49 Female 49 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΕΦΟΚΕΡΗ ΣΤΙΜΑΓΚΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 0:54:49 1:53:19
84 70 18 Α30-39 Male 7 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 0:55:41 1:53:42
85 71 2 Α20-29 Male 108 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΣ 0:55:41 1:53:43
86 72 21 Α40-49 Male 132 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΡΑΜΑΓΚΙΟΥΛΗΣ 0:51:53 1:55:00
87 73 22 Α40-49 Male 24 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ 0:52:19 1:55:45
88 15 10 Γ40-49 Female 107 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΑΝΤΙΔΑΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:58:31 1:57:37
89 16 2 Γ50-59 Female 28 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ  ΓΙΕΠΕΖ ΣΟΣΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:59:50 2:03:00
90 74 20 Α50-59 Male 82 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:59:52 2:03:08
91 75 21 Α50-59 Male 92 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:00:17 2:05:33
92 17 3 Γ50-59 Female 56 ΣΟΦΙΑ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ 0:59:46 2:08:37
93 76 23 Α40-49 Male 38 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:01:29 2:09:12
94 77 19 Α30-39 Male 71 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΑΣ 1:02:25 2:12:01
95 18 1 Γ30-39 Female 95 ΦΙΛΙΩ ΠΛΕΣΤΗ 1:02:26 2:12:01
96 19 4 Γ50-59 Female 94 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  ΠΙΤΤΑΡΑ 12462 – ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ – ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:04:42 2:14:15
97 20 11 Γ40-49 Female 75 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ  ΜΠΙΜΠΑ 1:04:40 2:14:17
98 78 24 Α40-49 Male 86 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΥ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ 1:04:19 2:14:19
99 79 22 Α50-59 Male 10 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ 1:04:20 2:14:20
100 80 25 Α40-49 Male 111 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:09:03 2:28:03

 

9 km

Rank By Gen. By Cat. Cat. Gender BIB Name Club 9km
1 1 1 Α40-49 Male 656 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ 0:32:16
2 2 2 Α40-49 Male 532 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΣΜΕΡΛΗΣ 0:35:20
3 3 3 Α40-49 Male 639 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:35:40
4 4 1 Α30-39 Male 610 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΞΑΡΧΑΚΟΣ SOLDIERS 0:36:24
5 5 4 Α40-49 Male 614 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟ 0:36:44
6 6 1 Α50-59 Male 594 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:37:23
7 7 2 Α30-39 Male 526 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:37:46
8 1 1 Γ50-59 Female 633 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ  ΣΟΥΜΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:38:07
9 8 1 Α20-29 Male 516 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:38:10
10 9 1 Α16-19 Male 648 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΚΟΣ 0:38:14
11 10 5 Α40-49 Male 580 ΤΖΕΡΥ ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ Η ΓΩΝΙΑ ΤΟΥ TRX 0:38:19
12 11 2 Α50-59 Male 572 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΑΣ 0:38:21
13 2 1 Γ40-49 Female 575 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΩΣΤΙΔΟΥ 0:38:52
14 3 2 Γ40-49 Female 593 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΟΠΗΤΟΥ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0:38:58
15 12 6 Α40-49 Male 586 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΣ 0:39:04
16 13 2 Α20-29 Male 611 ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣ ΟΖΙΝΗΣ 0:39:47
17 14 1 Α60-69 Male 619 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 0:39:56
18 15 7 Α40-49 Male 563 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΨΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:40:03
19 16 8 Α40-49 Male 605 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 0:41:03
20 17 3 Α20-29 Male 521 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ  ΔΑΛΑΚΑΣ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:41:10
21 18 9 Α40-49 Male 643 ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΠΕΚΗΣ RAFINA RUNNERS 0:41:40
22 19 2 Α60-69 Male 539 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΩΝΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥΡ 0:41:50
23 4 3 Γ40-49 Female 603 ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΝΑΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ 0:41:56
24 20 3 Α60-69 Male 590 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ 0:42:03
25 21 3 Α50-59 Male 552 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣ 0:42:38
26 22 4 Α20-29 Male 503 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ 0:42:48
27 23 4 Α50-59 Male 562 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 0:43:01
28 24 5 Α50-59 Male 547 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ 0:43:08
29 25 6 Α50-59 Male 534 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 0:43:40
30 26 2 Α16-19 Male 663 ΚΩΝΑΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΖΗΣ 0:43:48
31 27 4 Α60-69 Male 634 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ UNDERGROUND RUNNING TEAM 0:44:06
32 28 7 Α50-59 Male 658 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΖΟΣ 0:44:22
33 29 8 Α50-59 Male 535 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ Γ΄   ΠΤΕΡΥΓΑ  ΔΑΦΝΙ 0:45:04
34 30 10 Α40-49 Male 522 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ 0:45:12
35 5 2 Γ50-59 Female 655 AGATA EWA ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑ ΣΔΥΠ 0:45:31
36 31 11 Α40-49 Male 585 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:45:43
37 6 3 Γ50-59 Female 567 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  ΚΟΛΛΙΑΛΗ 0:46:15
38 32 5 Α20-29 Male 584 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ DRC ATHENS 0:46:17
39 33 12 Α40-49 Male 659 ΤΣΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 0:46:18
40 34 3 Α16-19 Male 660 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΕΠΑΣ 0:46:19
41 35 13 Α40-49 Male 632 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:27
42 7 4 Γ50-59 Female 613 ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΠΑΛΙΓΓΙΝΗ ΣΔΥΕ 0:46:45
43 36 14 Α40-49 Male 637 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΡΗΣ 0:46:57
44 37 6 Α20-29 Male 558 ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ  ΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ 0:47:05
45 8 1 Γ30-39 Female 653 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΗ 0:47:16
46 38 5 Α60-69 Male 604 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:47:16
47 39 9 Α50-59 Male 512 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΙΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΣ 0:47:18
48 40 15 Α40-49 Male 540 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΤΑΛΑΙΠΩΡΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0:47:33
49 41 16 Α40-49 Male 550 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΤΑΛΑΙΠΩΡΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0:47:34
50 42 3 Α30-39 Male 592 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ  ΜΟΥΣΤΑ’Ι’ΡΑΣ 0:47:42
51 43 17 Α40-49 Male 583 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΛΙΣΙΟΒΑΣ 0:47:45
52 44 18 Α40-49 Male 628 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΣΑΛΤΑΣ 0:47:52
53 9 5 Γ50-59 Female 566 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ  ΚΟΚΟΡΕ 0:47:55
54 10 6 Γ50-59 Female 500 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΟΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:47:56
55 45 10 Α50-59 Male 657 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:47:59
56 46 7 Α20-29 Male 545 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ NEW STEP ADVERTISING 0:48:01
57 47 19 Α40-49 Male 649 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:48:04
58 48 11 Α50-59 Male 608 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  ΝΤΑΣΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:48:05
59 49 4 Α30-39 Male 597 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ 0:48:11
60 50 20 Α40-49 Male 615 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:48:56
61 51 21 Α40-49 Male 501 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ SALAMINA 0:49:01
62 52 5 Α30-39 Male 654 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΧΛΟΒ 0:49:04
63 53 6 Α60-69 Male 576 ΘΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΣΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ ‘Ο ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ” 0:49:06
64 54 22 Α40-49 Male 579 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ 0:49:16
65 55 8 Α20-29 Male 596 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΜΠΕΗΣ 0:49:25
66 56 12 Α50-59 Male 644 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ 0:49:33
67 57 23 Α40-49 Male 507 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0:49:35
68 11 7 Γ50-59 Female 513 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΟΥ 0:49:58
69 12 8 Γ50-59 Female 508 ΑΝΝΑ ΒΙΔΑΛΗ 0:49:59
70 58 7 Α60-69 Male 581 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:50:15
71 59 24 Α40-49 Male 598 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΒΡΑΔΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:50:37
72 60 25 Α40-49 Male 662 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΣ 0:50:49
73 61 13 Α50-59 Male 559 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΡΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 0:51:30
74 62 6 Α30-39 Male 589 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΟΝΙΟΣ LIMITLESS ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ 0:51:55
75 13 4 Γ40-49 Female 506 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ΒΑΡΕΛΑ 0:52:02
76 63 26 Α40-49 Male 524 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΓΛΟΥ DIMITRIOGLOU_SPORT TEAM 0:52:04
77 64 9 Α20-29 Male 530 ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ  ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ 0:52:06
78 14 2 Γ30-39 Female 561 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΣ 0:52:08
79 65 7 Α30-39 Male 621 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΓΚΟΣ 0:52:27
80 66 14 Α50-59 Male 533 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 0:52:31
81 15 9 Γ50-59 Female 538 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 0:52:48
82 67 1 Α>70 Male 525 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΙΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:52:55
83 68 27 Α40-49 Male 519 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ  ΓΚΟΛΦΟΥ 0:53:19
84 69 15 Α50-59 Male 564 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΥΔΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:53:34
85 70 16 Α50-59 Male 650 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΟΥΛΙΑΣ 0:53:38
86 16 5 Γ40-49 Female 505 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΑΙΤΣΗ ΣΠΑΤΑ 0:53:44
87 17 1 Γ>60 Female 609 ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΝΤΕΜΑ 0:54:09
88 18 3 Γ30-39 Female 541 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 0:54:53
89 71 8 Α60-69 Male 652 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 0:54:56
90 72 9 Α60-69 Male 627 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΑΚΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:54:58
91 19 10 Γ50-59 Female 651 ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΧΑΛΟΦΤΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΑ 0:56:26
92 73 10 Α20-29 Male 577 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΨΑΣ 0:57:16
93 74 2 Α>70 Male 641 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 0:57:19
94 20 6 Γ40-49 Female 645 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 0:57:33
95 75 17 Α50-59 Male 636 ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΡΗΣ 0:57:44
96 21 7 Γ40-49 Female 571 ΕΛΕΝΗ  ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ 0:58:01
97 76 28 Α40-49 Male 520 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ 0:58:02
98 77 11 Α20-29 Male 542 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ  ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΣ 0:58:04
99 22 2 Γ>60 Female 588 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΣΔΥΠ 0:58:49
100 78 8 Α30-39 Male 606 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΟΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ 0:58:49
101 23 8 Γ40-49 Female 642 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΣΑΜΗ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:59:36
102 24 9 Γ40-49 Female 661 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1:00:17
103 25 10 Γ40-49 Female 574 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  ΚΟΥΡΣΟΥ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:00:17
104 79 18 Α50-59 Male 554 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΕ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:00:23
105 80 10 Α60-69 Male 623 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 1:00:46
106 26 11 Γ40-49 Female 565 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΛΑΔΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 1:00:47
107 81 19 Α50-59 Male 523 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΕΡΙΖΙΩΤΗΣ 1:01:25
108 27 12 Γ40-49 Female 578 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΛΕΒΑΝΤΑΤΖΗ Η  ΠΑΡΙΖΙΑΝΑ 1:01:31
109 82 4 Α16-19 Male 617 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1:02:03
110 28 11 Γ50-59 Female 509 ΕΛΛΗ ΒΙΔΑΛΗ 1:02:15
111 83 20 Α50-59 Male 582 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ 1:03:39
112 84 21 Α50-59 Male 518 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 1:03:46
113 29 3 Γ>60 Female 602 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΝΑΡΗ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 1:03:47
114 85 29 Α40-49 Male 664 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ 1:03:49
115 30 13 Γ40-49 Female 665 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΟΥΝΤΖΟΥΡΗ 1:03:49
116 86 12 Α20-29 Male 510 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΙΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΣ 1:05:15
117 31 14 Γ40-49 Female 612 ΜΑΙΡΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 1:05:18
118 87 22 Α50-59 Male 618 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ  ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1:05:46
119 32 15 Γ40-49 Female 504 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΤΣΙΔΑΚΟΥ ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ 1:07:17
120 88 5 Α16-19 Male 511 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΒΙΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΣ 1:07:31
121 89 6 Α16-19 Male 631 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:07:32
122 33 1 Γ16-19 Female 555 ΟΛΓΑ ΚΑΡΙΠΗ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:08:18
123 34 12 Γ50-59 Female 553 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΤΣΟΛΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΑ 1:08:33
124 35 2 Γ16-19 Female 591 ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ  ΜΟΥΡΤΖΟΥΚΟΥ ΜΕΓΑΡΑ 1:08:45
125 36 16 Γ40-49 Female 528 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΔΡΙΤΣΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΑ 1:08:45
126 90 3 Α>70 Male 635 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  ΣΠΛΑΓΚΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 1:08:59
127 91 11 Α60-69 Male 630 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΡΕΝΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:09:15
128 92 23 Α50-59 Male 560 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ 1:09:45
129 93 24 Α50-59 Male 600 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ 1:11:31
130 37 17 Γ40-49 Female 646 ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ  ΦΑΤΟΥΡΟΥ FIT HOUSE 1:15:35
131 38 3 Γ16-19 Female 616 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ  ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 1:15:49
132 39 18 Γ40-49 Female 587 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΗΤΣΟΥ 1:16:07
133 40 13 Γ50-59 Female 625 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΡΕΤΣΙΝΑ 1:16:38